Stagione 2016-2017 Risultati, Classifica finale

Classifica finale stagione 2016-2017

1 Brian 66
2 Torre PN 60
3 Casarsa 50
4 Flaibano 48
5 Sanvitese 47
6 Camino 45
7 C. Friume/Bannia 44
8 Pravisdomini 42
9 Porcia 37
10 Sesto Bagnarola 37
11 Prata Falchi V 36
12 Spal Cordovado 33
13 San Quirino 32
14 Rive D’Arcano 31
15 Pro Fagagna 30
16 Rivignano 23

Risultati stagione 2016-2017

1 Giornata 11 settembre 2016
Brian – Camino 1 – 0
C.Fiume/Bannia – S.Quirino 1 – 2
Flaibano – Casarsa 2 – 1
Porcia – Rivignano 3 – 0
Prata Falchi V – Torre Pn 1 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Sesto Bagn. 2 – 2
Sanvitese – Pravisdomini 1 – 0
Spal Cordovado – Pro Fagagna 5 – 2
2 Giornata 17 settembre 2016
Camino – Sanvitese  0 – 2
Casarsa – Prata Falchi V 3 – 2
Pravisdomini – Rive D’Arcano 2 – 2
Pro Fagagna – Flaibano 1 – 3
Rivignano – Brian 1 – 2
S.Quirino – Spal Cordovado 1 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – C.Fiume/Bannia 0 – 1
Torre Pn – Porcia 0 – 1
3 Giornata 25 settembre 2016
Brian – Pravisdomini 2 – 1
Flaibano – Torre Pn 0 – 2
Porcia – Camino 2 – 2
Prata Falchi V – Rivignano 3 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – C.Fiume/Bannia 1 – 3
S.Quirino – Pro Fagagna 3 – 1
Sanvitese – Sesto Bagn. 1 – 1
Spal Cordovado – Casarsa 0 – 1
4 Giornata 2 ottobre 2016
C.Fiume/Bannia – Brian  1 – 3
Camino – Flaibano 1 – 1
Casarsa – S.Quirino 4 – 1
Pravisdomini – Prata Falchi V 0 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – Sanvitese 1 – 1
Rivignano – Spal Cordovado 1 – 0
Sesto Bagn. – Porcia 0 – 1
Torre Pn – Pro Fagagna 3 – 1
5 Giornata 9 ottobre 2016
Brian – Sesto Bagn.  2 – 1
Flaibano – Rivignano 3 – 0
Porcia – Pravisdomini 1 – 2
Prata Falchi V – Camino 2 – 0
Pro Fagagna – Casarsa 2 – 1
S.Quirino – Rive D’Arcano 1 – 0
Sanvitese – C.Fiume/Bannia 0 – 3
Spal Cordovado – Torre Pn 3 – 3
6 Giornata 16 ottobre 2016
C.Fiume/Bannia – Prata Falchi V  1 – 2
Camino – Pro Fagagna 1 – 1
Pravisdomini – Spal Cordovado 0 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Porcia 3 – 1
Rivignano – Casarsa 0 – 4
Sanvitese – Brian 0 – 5
Sesto Bagn. – Flaibano 1 – 0
Torre Pn – S.Quirino 1 – 1
7 Giornata 23 ottobre 2016
Brian – Rive D’Arcano  5 – 0
Casarsa – Torre Pn 1 – 2
Flaibano – Pravisdomini 0 – 0
Porcia – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 4
Prata Falchi V – Sesto Bagn. 0 – 2
Pro Fagagna – Rivignano 0 – 1
S.Quirino – Sanvitese 1 – 3
Spal Cordovado – Camino 0 – 0
8 Giornata 30 ottobre 2016
Brian – Porcia  2 – 1
C.Fiume/Bannia – Spal Cordovado 1 – 1
Camino – Torre Pn 2 – 1
Pravisdomini – Casarsa 1 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Flaibano 1 – 2
Rivignano – S.Quirino 2 – 1
Sanvitese – Prata Falchi V 4 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – Pro Fagagna 0 – 0
9 Giornata 5 novembre 2016
Casarsa – Camino  4 – 0
Flaibano – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 4
Porcia – Sanvitese 0 – 0
Prata Falchi V – Rive D’Arcano 1 – 1
Pro Fagagna – Pravisdomini 2 – 1
S.Quirino – Brian 1 – 1
Spal Cordovado – Sesto Bagn. 1 – 3
Torre Pn – Rivignano 1 – 0
10 Giornata 13 novembre 2016
Brian – Flaibano  2 – 2
C.Fiume/Bannia – Casarsa 2 – 1
Camino – S.Quirino 1 – 1
Porcia – Prata Falchi V 2 – 0
Pravisdomini – Rivignano 0 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – Pro Fagagna 1 – 0
Sanvitese – Spal Cordovado 1 – 0
Sesto Bagn. – Torre Pn 2 – 2
11 Giornata 20 novembre 2016
Casarsa – Sesto Bagn.  2 – 0
Flaibano – Sanvitese 2 – 0
Prata Falchi V – Brian 0 – 2
Pro Fagagna – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 0
Rivignano – Camino 1 – 1
S.Quirino – Porcia 0 – 2
Spal Cordovado – Rive D’Arcano 2 – 2
Torre Pn – Pravisdomini 2 – 1
12 Giornata 27 novembre 2016
Brian – Pro Fagagna  3 – 1
C.Fiume/Bannia – Rivignano 2 – 0
Porcia – Spal Cordovado 2 – 1
Prata Falchi V – Flaibano 0 – 2
Pravisdomini – S.Quirino 1 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – Torre Pn 0 – 0
Sanvitese – Casarsa 1 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – Camino 0 – 4
13 Giornata 4 dicembre 2016
Camino – Pravisdomini  0 – 1
Casarsa – Rive D’Arcano 0 – 0
Flaibano – Porcia 1 – 0
Pro Fagagna – Sanvitese 0 – 1
Rivignano – Sesto Bagn. 1 – 2
S.Quirino – Prata Falchi V 3 – 0
Spal Cordovado – Brian 2 – 1
Torre Pn – C.Fiume/Bannia 2 – 2
14 Giornata 11 dicembre 2016
Brian – Torre Pn  2 – 3
C.Fiume/Bannia – Pravisdomini 1 – 1
Flaibano – Spal Cordovado 1 – 0
Porcia – Casarsa 5 – 0
Prata Falchi V – Pro Fagagna 2 – 3
Rive D’Arcano – Camino 1 – 3
Sanvitese – Rivignano 2 – 2
Sesto Bagn. – S.Quirino 2 – 2
15 Giornata 18 dicembre 2016
Camino – C.Fiume/Bannia  1 – 0
Casarsa – Brian 2 – 3
Pravisdomini – Sesto Bagn. 3 – 1
Pro Fagagna – Porcia 2 – 1
Rivignano – Rive D’Arcano 2 – 2
S.Quirino – Flaibano 0 – 1
Spal Cordovado – Prata Falchi V 1 – 2
Torre Pn – Sanvitese 5 – 2
16 Giornata 8 gennaio 2017
Camino – Brian  2 – 2
Casarsa – Flaibano 0 – 2
Pravisdomini – Sanvitese 1 – 0
Pro Fagagna – Spal Cordovado 4 – 0
Rivignano – Porcia 2 – 2
S.Quirino – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 2
Sesto Bagn. – Rive D’Arcano 1 – 1
Torre Pn – Prata Falchi V 1 – 2
17 Giornata 14 gennaio 2017
Brian – Rivignano  Rinv.
C.Fiume/Bannia – Sesto Bagn. 2 – 0
Flaibano – Pro Fagagna 1 – 1
Porcia – Torre Pn 1 – 1
Prata Falchi V – Casarsa 1 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Pravisdomini 0 – 2
Sanvitese – Camino 3 – 4
Spal Cordovado – S.Quirino 4 – 2
18 Giornata 22 gennaio 2017
C.Fiume/Bannia – Rive D’Arcano 1 – 2
Camino – Porcia  2 – 1
Casarsa – Spal Cordovado  2 – 1
Pravisdomini – Brian  0 – 1
Pro Fagagna – S.Quirino  2 – 2
Rivignano – Prata Falchi V  2 – 4
Sesto Bagn. – Sanvitese  1 – 0
Torre Pn – Flaibano  1 – 0
19 Giornata 29 gennaio 2017
Brian – C.Fiume/Bannia  1 – 1
Flaibano – Camino  2 – 1
Porcia – Sesto Bagn.  2 – 3
Prata Falchi V – Pravisdomini  1 – 3
Pro Fagagna – Torre Pn  2 – 2
S.Quirino – Casarsa  1 – 1
Sanvitese – Rive D’Arcano  2 – 0
Spal Cordovado – Rivignano  1 – 0
20 Giornata 5 febbraio 2017
C.Fiume/Bannia – Sanvitese  0 – 1
Camino – Prata Falchi V 4 – 4
Casarsa – Pro Fagagna 4 – 2
Pravisdomini – Porcia 2 – 0
Rive D’Arcano – S.Quirino 3 – 2
Rivignano – Flaibano 2 – 0
Sesto Bagn. – Brian 2 – 3
Torre Pn – Spal Cordovado 2 – 1
21 Giornata 12 febbraio 2017
Brian – Sanvitese  1 – 3
Casarsa – Rivignano  2 – 1
Flaibano – Sesto Bagn.  0 – 0
Porcia – Rive D’Arcano  1 – 0
Prata Falchi V – C.Fiume/Bannia  2 – 2
Pro Fagagna – Camino  2 – 2
S.Quirino – Torre Pn  0 – 3
Spal Cordovado – Pravisdomini  2 – 1
22 Giornata 19 febbraio 2017
C.Fiume/Bannia – Porcia  3 – 1
Camino – Spal Cordovado 2 – 1
Pravisdomini – Flaibano 4 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Brian 2 – 3
Rivignano – Pro Fagagna 1 – 0
Sanvitese – S.Quirino 1 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – Prata Falchi V 0 – 1
Torre Pn – Casarsa 3- 0
23 Giornata 26 febbraio 2017
Casarsa – Pravisdomini  2 – 1
Flaibano – Rive D’Arcano 4 – 0
Porcia – Brian 1 – 1
Prata Falchi V – Sanvitese 0 – 1
Pro Fagagna – Sesto Bagn. 0 – 0
S.Quirino – Rivignano 6 – 1
Spal Cordovado – C.Fiume/Bannia 1 – 2
Torre Pn – Camino 1 – 0
24 Giornata 5 marzo 2017
Brian – S.Quirino 4 – 0
C.Fiume/Bannia – Flaibano 0 – 0
Camino – Casarsa 3 – 2
Pravisdomini – Pro Fagagna 1 – 0
Rive D’Arcano – Prata Falchi V 0 – 3
Rivignano – Torre Pn 0 – 2
Sanvitese – Porcia 0 – 3
Sesto Bagn. – Spal Cordovado 3 – 0
25 Giornata 12 marzo 2017
Casarsa – C.Fiume/Bannia  2 – 3
Flaibano – Brian 0 – 2
Prata Falchi V – Porcia 2 – 1
Pro Fagagna – Rive D’Arcano 2 – 3
Rivignano – Pravisdomini 0 – 3
S.Quirino – Camino 0 – 2
Spal Cordovado – Sanvitese 1 – 1
Torre Pn – Sesto Bagn. 2 – 0
26 Giornata 19 marzo 2017
Brian – Prata Falchi V  4 – 0
C.Fiume/Bannia – Pro Fagagna 2 – 2
Camino – Rivignano 1 – 0
Porcia – S.Quirino 0 – 0
Pravisdomini – Torre Pn 1 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Spal Cordovado 4 – 2
Sanvitese – Flaibano 3 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – Casarsa 3 – 3
27 Giornata 26 marzo 2017
Camino – Sesto Bagn. 0 – 1
Casarsa – Sanvitese 5 – 1
Flaibano – Prata Falchi V 3 – 1
Pro Fagagna – Brian 0 – 2
Rivignano – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 4
S.Quirino – Pravisdomini 1 – 1
Spal Cordovado – Porcia 2 – 0
Torre Pn – Rive D’Arcano 2 – 0
28 Giornata 2 aprile 2017
Brian – Spal Cordovado  1 – 0
C.Fiume/Bannia – Torre Pn 1 – 1
Porcia – Flaibano 2 – 1
Prata Falchi V – S.Quirino 5 – 1
Pravisdomini – Camino 2 – 1
Rive D’Arcano – Casarsa 1 – 1
Sanvitese – Pro Fagagna 2 – 1
Sesto Bagn. – Rivignano 1 – 0
29 Giornata 23 aprile 2017
Camino – Rive D’Arcano  2 – 1
Casarsa – Porcia 4 – 0
Pravisdomini – C.Fiume/Bannia 3 – 2
Pro Fagagna – Prata Falchi V 2 – 1
Rivignano – Sanvitese 2 – 2
S.Quirino – Sesto Bagn. 2 – 0
Spal Cordovado – Flaibano 2 – 1
Torre Pn – Brian 1 – 1
30 Giornata 30 aprile 2017
Brian – Casarsa  0 – 1
C.Fiume/Bannia – Camino 1 – 3
Flaibano – S.Quirino 6 – 0
Porcia – Pro Fagagna 0 – 0
Prata Falchi V – Spal Cordovado 1 – 2
Rive D’Arcano – Rivignano 4 – 2
Sanvitese – Torre Pn 5 – 2
Sesto Bagn. – Pravisdomini 0 – 0